Prunella vulgaris, herb

Prunella vulgaris, herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 908229
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Heal All
Genus Species: Prunella vulgaris
Plant Part: herb
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Prunella vulgaris L. [Lamiaceae]