Piper methysticum, root

Piper methysticum, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 962916
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Kava Kava
Genus Species: Piper methysticum
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Piper methysticum G.Forst. [Piperaceae]