Pimpinella anisum, seed

Pimpinella anisum, seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 913732
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Anise
Genus Species: Pimpinella anisum
Plant Part: seed
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Pimpinella anisum L. [Apiaceae]