Pausinystalia johimbe, bark

Pausinystalia johimbe, bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 909452
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Yohimbe
Genus Species: Pausinystalia johimbe
Plant Part: bark
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Pausinystalia johimbe (K. Schum.) Pierre ex Beille [Rubiaceae]