Passiflora incarnata, herb (leaf, flower, stem)

Passiflora incarnata, herb (leaf, flower, stem)
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 927355
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Passion Flower
Genus Species: Passiflora incarnata
Plant Part: herb (leaf, flower, stem)
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Passiflora incarnata L. [Passifloraceae]