Panax ginseng, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 945031
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Asian Ginseng
Genus Species: Panax ginseng
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Panax ginseng C.A. Mey [Araliaceae]