Ocimum tenuiflorum/Ocimum sanctum, aerial part

Ocimum tenuiflorum/Ocimum sanctum, aerial part
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 977566
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Holy Basil / Tulsi
Genus Species: Ocimum tenuiflorum/Ocimum sanctum
Plant Part: aerial part
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Ocimum tenuiflorum / Ocimum sanctum L. [Lamiaceae]