Mucuna pruriens, seed

Mucuna pruriens, seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 934425
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Velvet bean, cowitch
Genus Species: Mucuna pruriens
Plant Part: seed
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Mucuna pruriens (L.) DC. [Fabaceae]