Mentha piperita, leaf

Mentha piperita, leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 912675
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Peppermint
Genus Species: Mentha piperita
Plant Part: leaf
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Mentha piperita L. [Lamiaceae]