Melissa officinalis, herb

Melissa officinalis, herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 908771
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Lemon Balm
Genus Species: Melissa officinalis
Plant Part: herb
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Melissa officinalis L. [Lamiaceae]