Matricaria recutita, flower

Matricaria recutita, flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 928942
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Chamomile
Genus Species: Matricaria recutita
Plant Part: flower
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Matricaria recutita L. [Asteraceae]