Malva sylvestris, flower

Malva sylvestris, flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 999539
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: High mallow
Genus Species: Malva sylvestris
Plant Part: flower
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Malva sylvestris L. [Malvaceae]