Ganoderma lucidum, fruiting body

Ganoderma lucidum, fruiting body
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 925329
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Reishi
Genus Species: Ganoderma lucidum
Plant Part: fruiting body
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis: Fr.) P. Karst. [Ganodermataceae]