Echinacea angustifolia, herb

Echinacea angustifolia, herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 942659
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Narrow-Leaf Purple Coneflower
Genus Species: Echinacea angustifolia
Plant Part: herb
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Echinacea angustifolia DC. [Asteraceae]