Dioscorea oppositifolia, root

Dioscorea oppositifolia, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 966532
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Chinese Yam
Genus Species: Dioscorea oppositifolia
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Dioscorea oppositifolia L. [Dioscoreaceae]