Cymbopogon citratus, grass

Cymbopogon citratus, grass
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 958330
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Lemon Grass
Genus Species: Cymbopogon citratus
Plant Part: grass
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Cymbopogon citratus (Dc ex. Nees) Stapf [Poaceae]