Commiphora molmol, gum

Commiphora molmol, gum
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 924059
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Myrrh, molmol
Genus Species: Commiphora molmol
Plant Part: gum
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Commiphora molmol (Engl.) Engl.l [Burseraceae]