Citrus limon, peel
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 922989
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Lemon
Genus Species: Citrus limon
Plant Part: peel
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Citrus limon (L.) Osbeck [Rutaceae]