Beta vulgaris, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 964302
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Red Beet
Genus Species: Beta vulgaris
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: Crude plant powder
Latin Name: Beta vulgaris L. [Chenopodiaceae]