Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, leaf

Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 939738
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Uva-ursi Bearberry
Genus Species: Arctostaphylos uva-ursi
Plant Part: leaf
Physical Form:other
Latin Name: Arctostaphylos uva-ursi / Bearberry (L.) Spreng. [Ericaceae]