Arctium lappa, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 928677
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Burdock great
Genus Species: Arctium lappa
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Arctium lappa L. [Asteraceae]