Angelica sinensis, root

Angelica sinensis, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 923280
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Dong Quai
Genus Species: Angelica sinensis
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels [Apiaceae]