Agathosma betulina / Barosma betulina, leaf

Agathosma betulina / Barosma betulina, leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 961496
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Buchu
Genus Species: Agathosma betulina / Barosma betulina
Plant Part: leaf
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Agathosma betulina / Barosma betulina (P.J. Bergius) Pillans [Rutaceae]